• Quality 1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector wholesale
    ... / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems. It allows light to travel in only one direction. Port 1 will exit Port 2 with... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SCIR-C-5-E-09-05-A7-MU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector

  • Quality Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive wholesale
    ...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM wholesale
    ...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM

  • Quality 3 Port Fiber Optic Circulator 0.9MM 1M Length 1550NM Wavelength For CATV System wholesale
    ... Circulator 0.9mm 1m optical circulator Description The 3 port optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to port... more
    Brand Name:Sharetop
    Model Number:XYT-FOC-1x2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    3 Port Fiber Optic Circulator 0.9MM 1M Length 1550NM Wavelength For CATV System

  • Quality Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear wholesale
    ...Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling by Boart Longyear Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Roschen ROS RC 50 hammer is at ... more
    Brand Name:ROSCHEN
    Model Number:RC 45, RC 50, RC 60, RC 65
    Place of Origin:Germany

    Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality Electric Hot Air Circulating Industrial Drying Ovens For Laboratory , High Accuracy wholesale
    ...Electric Hot Air Circulating Industrial Drying Ovens For Laboratory , High Accuracy This machine can provide a stable test space for ... more
    Brand Name:LIYI
    Model Number:LY-6160
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Electric Hot Air Circulating Industrial Drying Ovens For Laboratory , High Accuracy

  • Quality 12" Oscillating Metal Desk Fan Oil Rubbed Bronze Color 120V Air Circulator wholesale
    ...12" Oscillating Metal Desk Fan Oil Rubbed Bronze Color 120V Air Circulator Model NO. FT40-B1 Size 12 inch Blade 4 metal blades Speed 3 speeds Power 45w Switch ... more
    Brand Name:Deville
    Model Number:FT40-B1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    12" Oscillating Metal Desk Fan Oil Rubbed Bronze Color 120V Air Circulator

  • Quality Monoblock Rotary High Vacuum Pump Single Stage Small Circulating Air Water Pump wholesale
    ...2BV Monoblock Single Stage Water Ring Vacuum Pump Small Circulating Water Air Pump Brief introduction The 2BV type single-stage water ring vacuum pump is a ... more
    Brand Name:MEIR HENG
    Model Number:2BV
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Monoblock Rotary High Vacuum Pump Single Stage Small Circulating Air Water Pump

  • Quality Vitis Vinifera L Anthocyanin Extract Powder , Grape Skin Extract Promote Blood Circulation wholesale
    ...Promote Blood Circulation Grape Skin Extract Anthocyanin Extract Powder​ Description Grape from the grape plant, winding vine. Leaves ... more
    Brand Name:GreenHerb
    Model Number:25% Anthocyanins
    Place of Origin:China

    Vitis Vinifera L Anthocyanin Extract Powder , Grape Skin Extract Promote Blood Circulation

  • Quality WOOD MDF Co2 Laser Tube CNC Laser Engraving Machine Equipment With USB Port 0 - 40000 mm/Min wholesale
    ...WOOD MDF co2 laser tube cnc Laser Cutting Machine with USB port Product Description Machine Advantage -High cutting precision, no burn, no yellow mark -Easy/friendly operation ... more
    Brand Name:MAN
    Model Number:1610
    Place of Origin:liaocheng shandong china

    WOOD MDF Co2 Laser Tube CNC Laser Engraving Machine Equipment With USB Port 0 - 40000 mm/Min

  • Quality Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey wholesale
    ...Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower for non corrosive gas convey 98kpa 55kw Port size 150mm Specifications: Model Speed RPM Unit Pressure data kpa 19.60 29.40 39.... more
    Brand Name:Purescience
    Model Number:LBSR150C/B
    Place of Origin:China

    Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey

  • Quality UP Universal Pulverizer, Pharmaceutical Pulverizer For Heat Sensitive Materials Grinder Water circulation cooling wholesale
    ...UP Universal Pulverizer, Pharmaceutical Pulverizer For Heat Sensitive Materials Grinder Water circulation cooling UP Universal Pulverizer Description: UP Universal Pulverizer is pulverizing machine suitable for heat sensitive ... more
    Brand Name:AM
    Model Number:UP Universal Pulverizer
    Place of Origin:China

    UP Universal Pulverizer, Pharmaceutical Pulverizer For Heat Sensitive Materials Grinder Water circulation cooling

  • Quality normal-circulation rotator machine slewing bearing, slewing ring manufacturer wholesale
    .... It is used widely in construction machinery and all kinds of equipment platform. For example, port equipment, metallurgical equipment, drilling platform. 2. slewing ring bearing installation feature Before installation, checking the installation... more
    Brand Name:Zhongya
    Model Number:01
    Place of Origin:Xuzhou

    normal-circulation rotator machine slewing bearing, slewing ring manufacturer

  • Quality L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission wholesale
    ... 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission

  • Quality 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM wholesale
    ...Large Image 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: CY Model Number: 1550nm Optical Circulator Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1Piece... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Cable
    Telephone:86-755-29166640
    Country/Region:china

    1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM

  • Quality Three-port circulator wholesale
    ...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator(3 Port PIOC) Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ... more
    Model Number:Three-port Optical circulator

    Three-port circulator

  • Quality Optical Circulator 3 port 1550 single mode fiber optical circulators polarization insensitive optical circulator wholesale
    ...Optical Circulator 3 port 1550 single mode fiber optical circulators polarization insensitive optical circulator More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Optical circulator is belongs to a kind of ... more
    Brand Name:Optical Circulator
    Model Number:Optical Circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Circulator 3 port 1550 single mode fiber optical circulators polarization insensitive optical circulator

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality three-port valve 022-09569-000 wholesale
    ...three-port valve 022-09569-000 York parts Product Application We provide the United States of York, ... more
    Brand Name:York
    Model Number:three-port valve 022-09569-000 York parts
    Place of Origin:USA

    three-port valve 022-09569-000

  • Quality 1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter wholesale
    ...1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter Premium A Grade Central Wavelength (c) 1310 or 1550nm Isolation (c20nm, 23°C, 2-1 or 3-2) ≥ 50 dB typical, ... more
    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler
    Telephone:(425) 277-8000
    Country/Region:china

    1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter

  • Quality SM 4 Ports Circulator wholesale
    ...These SM 4 Ports Circulator devices transmit the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3, and the other one incoming signal from port 3 to port 4 simultaneously. It could be used to combinate with... more
    Categories:Wavelength Division Multiplexing
    Telephone:+886-2-2998-8181
    Country/Region:china

    SM 4 Ports Circulator

Tell “3 port circulator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0