• Quality Standalone Fiber Media Converter Chassis 2U 14 Slots with Dual Power Supply wholesale
    ...Standalone Fiber Media Converter Chassis 2U 14 Slots with Dual Power Supply The 2U 14 slots fiber media converter rack chassis is specially designed for standard fiber media converters. The chassis can install multiple fiber optic converters for space ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-R214-XX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Standalone Fiber Media Converter Chassis 2U 14 Slots with Dual Power Supply

  • Quality Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode wholesale
    ...Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode Description 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:10/100base WDM Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode

  • Quality ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network wholesale
    ...ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network

  • Quality 10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 120Km SC SM  External Power 1310 nm wholesale
    ...10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 120Km SC SM External Power 1310 nm Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DS Series Main features UTP port ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-DS-120
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 120Km SC SM External Power 1310 nm

  • Quality Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 20KM 1310 / 1550NM For Network Centre wholesale
    ...Gigabit Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter 20KM 1310 / 1550NM for Network Centre Product Description The MC102 series comply with IEEE 802.3/ab Gigabit Ethernet standard. It supports two types of media for network connection... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-12013BS3 ; NTW-12013BS5
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter 20KM 1310 / 1550NM For Network Centre

  • Quality 2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter wholesale
    ... Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km Model: LNK-103OAM Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-103OAM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter

  • Quality 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM wholesale
    ...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM

  • Quality External Power Supply Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With SC Duplex Interface wholesale
    ... / 100M Single Modeethernet cable converter with SC Duplex Interface , fiber ethernet converter Ⅰ. Product Description The 3C-DU-100-13-20 is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-DU-100-13-20
    Place of Origin:China

    External Power Supply Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With SC Duplex Interface

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter wholesale
    ...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters wholesale
    .../ 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters

  • Quality Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength​ This kind of Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100Base- T/TX and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. Supports 50/125, 62.5/... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port wholesale
    ...Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port Quick information: - Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter - Speed: 10/100/1000M - Fiber: dual fiber - Mode: single mode - Wave length: Single mode: 1310/1550nm,1490/1550nm - ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver wholesale
    ... 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media,provides 2*10... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM
    Model Number:FC-2MCP100
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver

  • Quality Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC wholesale
    ...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission... more
    Brand Name:HT or OEM
    Model Number:HT-950
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter wholesale
    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair... more
    Brand Name:fiber media converter
    Model Number:converter
    Place of Origin:China

    2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Standalone Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External wholesale
    ...FAMC-FDSE13S-20, Standalone Fiber Media Converter 10/100M Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External Optical characteristics of fiber media converter is decided by different optical module or single crystal receiving and transmitting tube. The corresponding... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAMC-FDSE13S-20
    Place of Origin:China

    Standalone Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External

  • Quality 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters wholesale
    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com ... more
    Brand Name:Media Converter
    Model Number:Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter wholesale
    ...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter wholesale
    .../100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M... more
    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM
    Model Number:GRT fiber media converter
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter

  • Quality manageable 10/100/1000M Standalone Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with SFP slot wholesale
    ...Description: 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable ethernet fiber media converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter and set the functions. With this system, the response speed... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-1000M-OAM-SFP
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    manageable 10/100/1000M Standalone Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with SFP slot

Tell “cat5 to fiber media converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0