• Quality 40 channels Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM systems100G 200G CATV Links wholesale
    ... Optic CWDM DWDM systems100G 200G CATV Links WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical fiber by using different wavelengths (i.e., colors... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:DWDM 100G
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    40 channels Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM systems100G 200G CATV Links

  • Quality DWDM Mux / Demux 8CH with 1310nm & monitor port , 100 GHz ABS Pigtailed Module wholesale
    ... communications interfaces like: 10G, SONET OC-192, STM-64, Fiber Channel 1G/2G/4G, Gigabit Ethernet, OC3/OC12 or OC48 and E1/T1, just by using different wavelengths of light for each... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-8CH
    Place of Origin:china

    DWDM Mux / Demux 8CH with 1310nm & monitor port , 100 GHz ABS Pigtailed Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality C Band DCM Module Dispersion Compensation G652 Fiber 80km For DWDM System wholesale
    ...band DWDM System DCM Module Dispersion Compensation G652 Fiber 80km DCM product is specifically designed for correcting ... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-DCM-80KM
    Place of Origin:China

    C Band DCM Module Dispersion Compensation G652 Fiber 80km For DWDM System

  • Quality XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM wholesale
    ... regeneration, extended optical signal transmission distance greatly. Using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion and WDM (DWDM/CWDM) technology, cooperate WDM device can achieve optical signals transmit in more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM

  • Quality 50ghz 80 Channel Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength wholesale
    ... Mux Demux Rack Module Duplex Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength Item Details 50Ghz 80channel Athermal AWG DWDM multiplexer and demultiplexer Rack Module Aluminum pigtailed module Protocol transparent (10 Mbps to 100 Gbps... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:50Ghz AWG DWDM Rackmount
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    50ghz 80 Channel Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength

  • Quality Integrated Circuit Chip OQ2545HP---- SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers wholesale
    ...Quick Detail: SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers Specifications: part no. OQ2545HP  Manufacturer  PHI supply ability  2400 datecode  04+ ... more
    Brand Name:PHI
    Model Number:OQ2545HP
    Certification:ROHS COMPLIANT

    Integrated Circuit Chip OQ2545HP---- SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers

  • Quality Excellent Brocade C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km module wholesale
    ...WPP-Dxx192-EL80D 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-Dxx192-EL80D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:10G-SFPP-ZRD-1530.33
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Excellent Brocade C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km module

  • Quality 40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux) wholesale
    ... as: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Here in the class of our DWDM Mux/Demux, we offer Filter type DWDM/OADM, Thermal AWG with power supply... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-AWG
    Place of Origin:China

    40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)

  • Quality DWDM XFP transceivers wholesale
    ... offers DWDM XFP optics for 10G networking at ranges between 40km, 80km. DWDM XFP 120km is under development now. DWDM stands for Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing. It is a technology which multiplexes a number of different... more
    Brand Name:Eoptolink
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM XFP transceivers

  • Quality DWDM XFP wholesale
    ... D Ethernet, SONET, 10GFC XFP ZD6K809-DCLxxx 9.95~ 11.1G DWDM 50GHz EML/APD 23dB LC 0~70C D Ethernet, SONET, 10GFC Hot tags:China DWDM XFP, DWDM XFP manufacturers, DWDM XFP suppliers, DWDM XFP factory, low price DWDM XFP, XFP... more
    Categories:XFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-575-88035326
    Country/Region:china

    DWDM XFP

  • Quality DWDM XFP wholesale
    ... D Ethernet, SONET, 10GFC XFP ZD6K809-DCLxxx 9.95~ 11.1G DWDM 50GHz EML/APD 23dB LC 0~70C D Ethernet, SONET, 10GFC Hot Tags: China DWDM XFP, DWDM XFP manufacturers, DWDM XFP suppliers, DWDM XFP factory, low price DWDM XFP, XFP... more
    Categories:XFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-575-88035326
    Country/Region:china

    DWDM XFP

  • Quality HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems osn8800 TN58NS4T61 TN58NS4T51 TN57NS4T61 OTN boards wholesale
    OptiX OSN 8800 1:optix osn8800 Product Description Mid-range 10/40/100 GE platform for integrated OTN/WDM/SDH networking. Carrier-grade reliability with up to 8 Tbit/s capacity ideal for core networks and Metropolitan Area Networks in broadcast television... more
    Brand Name:Huaiwei
    Model Number:optix osn8800
    Place of Origin:china

    HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems osn8800 TN58NS4T61 TN58NS4T51 TN57NS4T61 OTN boards

  • Quality CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM - SFP10G -34.25 wholesale
    ...Channel 54 CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UDSFPP-ZR-54
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM - SFP10G -34.25

  • Quality 10G OEO DWDM System wholesale
    ... converting light wavelength into other wavelength with different parameters based on optical-electric-optical conversion. It can support various of systems such as 10Gb/s SDH/SONET, 10Gb/s Ethernet, and can be used... more
    Categories:28 Port Switch
    Telephone:+86-10-62192771
    Country/Region:china

    10G OEO DWDM System

  • Quality SFP transceiverter DWDM wholesale
    ... ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Order Information OFSDX-XX10-80D DWDM XFP 10G XXXX.XX ~ APD 0-70°C 80KM DDM RoHS OFSDX-XX10-40D DWDM XFP 10G XXXX... more
    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM
    Telephone:+852-81427408, +86-(0)755-33373602 22273601
    Country/Region:china

    SFP transceiverter DWDM

    OPTFOCUS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality DWDM HDPXXXX-L8 wholesale
    ... Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Applications SONET / SDH Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel CPRI / OBSAI Switch to Switch Interface Router to Server Interface... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic DWDM
    Telephone:+86-027-86633356
    Country/Region:china

    DWDM HDPXXXX-L8

  • Quality 8.5G 80Km DWDM XFP wholesale
    ...) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with SONET OC-192 SR-1, SDH STM I-64.1. 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE802.3ae, as... more
    Categories:XFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86 20 61812716
    Country/Region:china

    8.5G 80Km DWDM XFP

  • Quality JDSU/Acterna 2510 OC-192 SONET/SDH Test Set wholesale
    ...-screen graphical user interface simplifies and expedites testing Maintain SONET/SDH rings and point-to-point links Provision 10-Gig signals across DWDM networks Verify end-to-end network performance by using... more
    Categories:Secondary Injection Test Set
    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666
    Country/Region:china

    JDSU/Acterna 2510 OC-192 SONET/SDH Test Set

  • Quality Transceivers DWDM XFP wholesale
    ... IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible with Sonet OC-192/SDH STM-64 Applications: SONET OC-192&SDH STM 64 10GBASE-ER/EW 10Gbps DWDM XFP Part Number Wavelength Data Rate Reach... more
    Categories:XFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-2398 1563
    Country/Region:china

    Transceivers DWDM XFP

  • Quality SDH/SONET-MSTP wholesale
    ... remote contacts for relay devices, and (3) repeat a remote contact closure with a local contact closure. The difference between Dry Contact and Dry Contact type B interface cards is the higher voltage for type... more
    Categories:SDH MSTP
    Telephone:+31 (0) 70 301 60 00
    Country/Region:china

    SDH/SONET-MSTP

Tell “difference between sonet and dwdm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0