• Quality 4 / 8 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network wholesale
    ...FA-EOLT8604-A , OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network With 4 Or 8 PON Features and Advantages of EPON Ethernet Passive Optical Network Fiber Requirements: It require single mode fiber which complies with ITU-T G.652... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-EOLT8604-A
    Place of Origin:China

    4 / 8 PON OLT Optical Line Terminal For Ethernet Passive Optical Network

  • Quality Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount wholesale
    ...Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount Applications Line Monitoring Bi-... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0208-270-E-0-0-D3-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    Passive Optical CWDM Mux Demux 1270nm with Express port 19 1U Rack Mount

  • Quality 1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module wholesale
    ... length: 1m, 1.5m or customized connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, etc 1X16 PLC fiber optic splitter 1) Low insertion loss,low PDL,high return loss 2) Uniform power splittimg 3) FTTX,LAN,PON... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module

  • Quality FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer wholesale
    ... LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer

  • Quality Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer wholesale
    ...Passive Optical DWDM system Mux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer GEZHI DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-DWDM Mux Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module 200Ghz Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL wholesale
    ...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD can produce many serials of PLC splitters including ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1×8 PLC Splitter Cassette Type
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Box, 1×8 Passive Optical Splitter Low PDL

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 18 Channels Passive CWDM Multiplexer Excellent Temperature Stability 1270nm - 1610nm wholesale
    The Free Space CCWDM--18 channels Compact CWDMMux/Demux Module Description 3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY now offers a compact CWDM module that provides bandwidth capacity expansion for future network growth in one of the small packages. Its compact size and unique ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-CCWDM18-XX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    18 Channels Passive CWDM Multiplexer Excellent Temperature Stability 1270nm - 1610nm

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Black Optical Passive CWDM Multiplexer 8 Channels PVC Shell For CATV Links wholesale
    ...Optical CWDM Multiplexer 8 Channels CWDM Mux Demux Module Features Low Insertion loss; Low PDL; Compact Design; Good channel-... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TS-CWDM
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Black Optical Passive CWDM Multiplexer 8 Channels PVC Shell For CATV Links

  • Quality 1U Rack Mount Passive Cwdm Multiplexer 18 Channels With Monitor Port wholesale
    18ch CWDM Mux Demux 1U Rack Mount Chassis, 1270-1610nm, w/Monitor Port, Duplex LC/UPC Wavelength 18 channels 1270-1610nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Bandwidth ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Insertion Loss Passband ≤ 5.5 dB 1% Mon ≤ 24.5 dB (... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:FMU-C182761M
    Place of Origin:China

    1U Rack Mount Passive Cwdm Multiplexer 18 Channels With Monitor Port

  • Quality 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber Passive CWDM Mux Demux , Passive Cwdm Multiplexer wholesale
    4 Channels CWDM Splitter , 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux , Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module Description: Wavelength 4 channels 1270-1330nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Passband ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Client Port Duplex FC/UPC Line Port ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-CWDM042733
    Place of Origin:China

    1270-1330nm Dual Fiber Passive CWDM Mux Demux , Passive Cwdm Multiplexer

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road wholesale
    ...CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road Fiberroad’s CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road

  • Quality CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber wholesale
    ...CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack Mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS

    CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber wholesale
    ...CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber Description Passive Optical Multiplexer CWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack Mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    CWDM 1 *N Mux-Demux Passive Optical Multiplexer With 19inch Rack Mount Box, SMF-28e Fiber

  • Quality 4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network wholesale
    ...Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network Quick Details OEM: Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years Channel Wavelength: ITU 100Ghz Grid or 200Ghz Date ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network

  • Quality High Channel Isolation 4/8Ch Mux/Demux CWDM Card DWDM fiber optical multiplexer passive components wholesale
    ... CWDM Card DWDM fiber optical multiplexer passive components HuiGoo's Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low... more
    Brand Name:cwdm
    Model Number:mux demux
    Place of Origin:China

    High Channel Isolation 4/8Ch Mux/Demux CWDM Card DWDM fiber optical multiplexer passive components

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free wholesale
    ...Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free Overview This interface converter is based on FPGA, using reverse direction multiplexing technology to bundle for multiple E1 circuits to transmit the Ethernet data of... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-4E1- ETH
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Stable PDH Fiber optic Multiplexer , Network Multiplexer Maintenance-Free

  • Quality Compact Size Passive CWDM Multiplexer , Free Space Video Optical Multiplexer wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Multiplexer Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Free Space CCWDM--4+1 channels Features: Epoxy free in optical path Stable and reliable Compact size Applications: Both Add/Drop Telecom networks Performance Specification: Description ... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Compact Size Passive CWDM Multiplexer , Free Space Video Optical Multiplexer

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer wholesale
    .../unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Binary input/output over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in more
    Color:black
    Product:optical video transmitter
    Minimum Order Quantity:5 Pair/Pairs

    1 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fibre Optic Multiplexer

  • Quality 4U rack Modular Fiber optical multiplexer 90PCM telephone POTS port over fiber converter with double power wholesale
    ...90PCM multiplexer telephone POTS port over fiber converter with double power Product Overview FC-PCM90 series equipment is the company developed the PCM optical fiber transmission for the large scale integrated circuit... more
    Brand Name:Fibreasy
    Model Number:FC-PCM90
    Place of Origin:China

    4U rack Modular Fiber optical multiplexer 90PCM telephone POTS port over fiber converter with double power

  • Quality ROHS Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers wholesale
    ... Division Multiplexing (CWDM) networks need multiplexer / demultiplexer (MUX / DMUX) modules to combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals. Normally we call these modules CWDM MUX / DEMUX. Coupled with highly reliable passive optics (e.g., CWDM... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:CWDM MUX
    Place of Origin:China

    ROHS Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing / CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexers

Tell “passive optical multiplexer” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0