• Quality  wholesale
    Multifunctional 4 channel Video+Ethernet+Audio+Phone Multiplexer - BNC to Fiber Optical Transmitter Specifications * 4ch video to fiber * Audio, Ethernet, Phone, Data optional * thunder-protection design * 1 year warranty, all life service Multifunctional... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SDI-3G-4V1D-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China

    Multifunctional 4 Channel Video To Fiber Converter 110bps-115.200Kbps

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Ch Bidirectional Forward and Backward Audio over CCTV Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-4BA Series Overview LNK-4BA Audio over Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 4-Ch Bidirectional Audio (4Ch Forward Audio + 4Ch... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-4BA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Bidirectional CCTV Video Fiber Optic Converter , Analog Cctv Camera To Ip Converter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Details: •Key Features •- 10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX Mini SFP Fiber Optic media convertion •- Support IEEE802.3 10Base-T, •IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standards •- Choice of SC, BiDi or other... more
    Brand Name:FIBERROAD
    Model Number:FR2203XX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    100Base-TX / 100Base-FX Fiber Optic Converter With Auto MDI-MDIX

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Overview of Characteristic HF5111A Ethernet RS485 Converter ² MIPS MCU with 16MB Flash and 32MB SRAM ² Use Linux Operation System ² Support TCP/IP/... more
    Brand Name:iotworkshop
    Model Number:HF5111A
    Place of Origin:china

    HF5111A Linux ethernet rs485 converter RS232/RS485/RS422 to Ethernet Converter

  • Quality  wholesale
    Port-powered RS-232 to TTL Converter Adaptor (TTL output 5.0V) Specifications: Connector and signal more
    Brand Name:UTEK
    Model Number:UT-210
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Port Powered RS-232 To TTL Converter Adaptor , TTL Output 5.0V

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... supply ( working more than 3-4 years); 5. Professional Package; 6. 3 years warranty. Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission between more
    Brand Name:HT or OEM
    Model Number:HT-950
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M 1310/1550 20KM Fiber Optic Converter

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Micro video+Contact Closure to fiber converter, 1 ch video + 1 ch Contact Closure (easily embedded into the camera cover), miniature optical transceiver can ... more
    Brand Name:Beyond
    Model Number:BY-1V1K-SM001
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Micro Video+Contact Closure to fiber converter,singlemode/Multimode,FC/ST/SC optional

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Tandem HDMI Fiber converters,also named as Tandem HDMI fiber transmitter or Tandem HDMI fiber extender,which consists of a ... more
    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech
    Model Number:JM-HDMI-Tandem
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    HDMI fiber converters tandem application in Subway , railway stations , public transport fields,support HDMI1.1 1.2 1.3

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ...HDMI over Fiber Converter &RS485/RS232/Audio for Advertising,Up to 1080P&60Hz,Single Fiber,20Km Specifications: Video I/O connector ... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM
    Model Number:H-HDMI-1V1D1A-T/RL
    Place of Origin:China

    Stand alone HDMI to Fiber Converter RS485 / RS232 / optical audio receiver 5V3A Power

  • Quality  wholesale
    Product Overview: E1-FE+4RS232 Protocol Media Converterprovides one framed E1 interface, one Ethernet interface and 2 serial interfaces to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel.Providing one Ethernet Bridge plus 2 serial ... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM
    Model Number:FC-PCE516
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Ethernet Bridge plus 2 serial interfaces E1-FE+4RS232 Protocol Media Converter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Description: KVM(HDMI+USB)To Fiber Converter includes a transmitter and a receiver, which can extend HDMI + USB(keyboard or mouse) and IR signal ... more
    Brand Name:BEYOND
    Model Number:BY-KVM-HSM001
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    KVM(HDMI+USB) to fiber converter,KVM over fiber extender,HDMI with USB to fiber transmitter and receiver

  • Quality  wholesale
    IDM-TOP804 achieve end to end circuit simulation(PWE3) , Conform to IETF,MFA Forum,ITU-T standard,Can be used with other manufacturers equipment. Support 4 group E1 based TDM business expand to packet-switched networks . through 10/100Base-T or 100Base-FX... more
    Brand Name:IDM
    Place of Origin:China

    4E1 TDM over IP fiber optical converter IDM-TOP804

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Serial Port Mini RS232 to TTL Converter Adaptor Module Board MAX3232 Mini RS232 Max3232 to TTL Level Conversion Board, a Serial Port Transfer Board //Mini RS232 - TTL Converter Module Board Adapter MAX3232 120kbps 3-5V Serial Port... more
    Categories:DC-DC Converters
    Telephone:+86-755-23956813
    Country/Region:china

    Serial Port Mini RS232 to TTL Converter Adaptor Module Board MAX3232

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... settings of modules through PC software tool. Features: * 3V or 5V USB board * USB to TTL Converter * Silicon labs CP2102 * Windows XP/7/8 Supported Application: Configuration Tool, USB Adapter, Interface Level Converter Related Products more
    Categories:USB-C Adapter
    Telephone:0086-755-28156122
    Country/Region:china

    USB-to-TTL Converter Board DAC02

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...USB to RS232 serial TTL converter adapter Name: USB to RS232 serial TTL converter adapter Model: PAUB021 Detail: 1, FTDI's USB-to-serial chip FT232RL, Sipex Corporation SP3243 RS232 interface ... more
    Categories:USB Power Adapter
    Telephone:+86-0755-83957705, 86151080
    Country/Region:china

    USB to RS232 serial TTL converter adapter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...MAX232 RS232 To TTL Converter/Adapter Module MAX232 RS232 To TTL Converter/Adapter Module Order Products Details Keywords: MAX232 RS232 To TTL Converter/Adapter Module Part No.:PMS063 Features This module can be used for DVD... more
    Categories:Cmos Camera Module
    Telephone:+86 158 25446464
    Country/Region:china

    MAX232 RS232 To TTL Converter/Adapter Module

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Fiber Optic Media Converter Features: Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX , full ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-1201S20
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Fiber Optic Converter

  • Quality  wholesale
    1.Abundant signal interface, such as video, data, audio, telephone, Ethernetk 2.Excellent data anti-thunder solution Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or ... more
    Color:black
    Product:optical video transmitter
    Minimum Order Quantity:5 Pair/Pairs

    4 channel video/data digital optical converter

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... certificate. 2.Low price and good quality. 3.Three years warrently. 4.Bi-directional audio converter. Video converter - Technical Specification - SNR------------------------------------ >60dB(weighted 8Bit)-/ ->70dB(weighted 10Bit) In-/output Impedance... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-S32V
    Place of Origin:Guangxi

    Digital fiber winavi av video converter

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... LED lights show the status: Power, RXD, TXD. Compact design. Designed for RS232 to TTL electronic projects. TTL interface output, easy to connect to your MCU. Firmware updates for Router, Cell Phone... more
    Categories:RS232 To RS485 Serial Converter
    Country/Region:china

    5PCS RS232 To TTL Converter Module COM Serial MAX232CPE Transfer atmega16

    ieeshop company
    [China]
Tell “rs422 to ttl converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0