• Quality Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX wholesale
    20km EPON OLT SFP Modules Tx 1490nm 1.25G , Rx 1310nm 1.25G SC/UPC connector Product Features Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) Single 3.3V power supply Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, -25~85°C for extended and -10~70°C for commercial RoHS-6 ... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX

  • Quality ABCU-5710RZ | 1.25 GBd SFP Optical Transceiver Small Form Pluggable Electrical Transceiver wholesale
    ...ABCU-5710RZ | 1.25 GBd Small Form Pluggable Electrical Transceiver Specifications: ABCU-5710RZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:ABCU-5710RZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ABCU-5710RZ | 1.25 GBd SFP Optical Transceiver Small Form Pluggable Electrical Transceiver

  • Quality Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx wholesale
    ...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx

  • Quality Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX wholesale
    20km EPON OLT SFP Modules Tx 1490nm 1.25G , Rx 1310nm 1.25G SC/UPC connector Product Features Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX

  • Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale
    40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections Up to ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

  • Quality 40G-QSFP-SR4 40G QSFP+ Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale
    ...+ Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver HP JG661A HP JG661A 40GBase QSFP+ LR4 transceiver, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260-1330 nm GEZHI offers a range of HP QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) products... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:JG661A
    Place of Origin:China

    40G-QSFP-SR4 40G QSFP+ Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR wholesale
    ...300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR

  • Quality Multiple Port SFP Cage Connector 1x6 For Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers wholesale
    ...Multiple Port SFP Cage Connector 1x6 For Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The cage... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:47039-00N011
    Place of Origin:China

    Multiple Port SFP Cage Connector 1x6 For Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers

  • Quality Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module JD094B wholesale
    ...Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module JD094B

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LC PC Multimode Beige SFF Small Form Factor Connectors Simplex Configuration wholesale
    ...LC PC Multimode Beige SFF Small Form Factor Connectors Simplex Configuration​ We can offering the LC small form factor (SFF) field polish connectors with rear pivot latch shall be TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 006
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC PC Multimode Beige SFF Small Form Factor Connectors Simplex Configuration

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10G Optical BIDI SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Transceiver wholesale
    ... km XFP Optical Transceiver BIDI SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-273310-10D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-XFBL-273310-10D
    Place of Origin:CN

    10G Optical BIDI SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Transceiver

  • Quality 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable wholesale
    ...80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable Specification: P/N CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM Wavelength CWDM 1310nm-1610nm Transmitter DFB Receiver ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Products Specification: original Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-CX4
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector wholesale
    ...FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Small Form Pluggable module transceivers,GLC-T wholesale
    ... Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Small Form Pluggable module transceivers,GLC-T Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-T1110
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Form Pluggable module transceivers,GLC-T

  • Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module wholesale
    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply ... more
    Brand Name:bidi sfp
    Model Number:1g sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF wholesale
    ... compliant 3. Applications of Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF High-speed storage area networks Computer cluster cross-connect Custom high-speed data pipes 4. Descriptions of Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196
    Country/Region:china

    Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF

  • Quality 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm wholesale
    ...10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm

  • Quality 1550nm SMF 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 943 920-001 wholesale
    ...1550nm SMF 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 943 920-001 Description Details 1550nm cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-XFP-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm SMF 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 943 920-001

  • Quality 10G Small Form Pluggable (XFP) Optical Transceivers wholesale
    ... XFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE compliant Duplex LC connector, 30-pin Z-axis hot pluggable package AC coupling LVPECL differential I/O, TTL signal detect RoHS, TUV, UL, Class 1 laser 21 CFR1040... more
    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    10G Small Form Pluggable (XFP) Optical Transceivers

Tell “small form pluggable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0