• Quality ABCU-5710RZ | 1.25 GBd SFP Optical Transceiver Small Form Pluggable Electrical Transceiver wholesale
    ...ABCU-5710RZ | 1.25 GBd Small Form Pluggable Electrical Transceiver Specifications: ABCU-5710RZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:ABCU-5710RZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ABCU-5710RZ | 1.25 GBd SFP Optical Transceiver Small Form Pluggable Electrical Transceiver

  • Quality Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx wholesale
    ...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx

  • Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale
    ...CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1350-ZX
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

  • Quality 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale
    40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections Up to ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

  • Quality Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MP415L1SD-120
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver

  • Quality 1000base-T 10G Copper SFP Transceiver / Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale
    ... 10/100/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver Features Up to 100M b/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3CP-RJ45-GEAA
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    1000base-T 10G Copper SFP Transceiver / Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 40G-QSFP-SR4 40G QSFP+ Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale
    ...+ Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver HP JG661A HP JG661A 40GBase QSFP+ LR4 transceiver, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260-1330 nm GEZHI offers a range of HP QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) products... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:JG661A
    Place of Origin:China

    40G-QSFP-SR4 40G QSFP+ Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module JD094B wholesale
    ...Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module JD094B

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LC PC Multimode Beige SFF Small Form Factor Connectors Simplex Configuration wholesale
    ...LC PC Multimode Beige SFF Small Form Factor Connectors Simplex Configuration​ We can offering the LC small form factor (SFF) field polish connectors with rear pivot latch shall be TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 006
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC PC Multimode Beige SFF Small Form Factor Connectors Simplex Configuration

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable wholesale
    ...80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable Specification: P/N CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM Wavelength CWDM 1310nm-1610nm Transmitter DFB Receiver ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Products Specification: original Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-CX4
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Quality FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector wholesale
    ...FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable XFP LC Simplex SM 20KM wholesale
    ...FA-TCX10L23-20, 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable XFP Fiber Transceiver Single Fiber 1270/1330nm SM 20KM Ethernet is the most widely used ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-20
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable XFP LC Simplex SM 20KM

  • Quality Small Form Pluggable module transceivers,GLC-T wholesale
    ... Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Small Form Pluggable module transceivers,GLC-T Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-T1110
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Form Pluggable module transceivers,GLC-T

  • Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module wholesale
    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply ... more
    Brand Name:bidi sfp
    Model Number:1g sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF wholesale
    ... compliant 3. Applications of Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF High-speed storage area networks Computer cluster cross-connect Custom high-speed data pipes 4. Descriptions of Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196
    Country/Region:china

    Small Form Pluggable 10gbase-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm For SMF

  • Quality 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm wholesale
    ...10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm

  • Quality 10G SFP+ Transceiver   10km SFP Transceiver HTFuture’s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible wit wholesale
    10G SFP+ Transceiver HTFuture SFP+ 10G transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser, and the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety ... more
    Brand Name:htfuture
    Model Number:htfuture10T10
    Place of Origin:china

    10G SFP+ Transceiver 10km SFP Transceiver HTFuture’s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible wit

  • Quality 10G Small Form Pluggable (XFP) Optical Transceivers wholesale
    ... XFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE compliant Duplex LC connector, 30-pin Z-axis hot pluggable package AC coupling LVPECL differential I/O, TTL signal detect RoHS, TUV, UL, Class 1 laser 21 CFR1040... more
    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    10G Small Form Pluggable (XFP) Optical Transceivers

Tell “small form pluggable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0