trendnet 5 port switch

- 35 Products Available
  • Quality MikroTik SFP Fiber Module S-31DLC20D Gigabit GBIC Switch Connector 20km wholesale
    ...MikroTik SFP Module S-31DLC20D Gigabit GBIC Switch connector 20km GEZHI S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:S-31DLC20D
    Place of Origin:China

    MikroTik SFP Fiber Module S-31DLC20D Gigabit GBIC Switch Connector 20km

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Single Mode Fibe BIDI SFP Transceiver For Switch To Switch Interface wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fibe BIDI SFP Transceiver For Switch To Switch Interface The Adtran 1GigE BIDI SFP, SM, LC Connector, 10 km, 1490 nm RX/1310 ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:1442110G2
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fibe BIDI SFP Transceiver For Switch To Switch Interface

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Extreme Compatible SFP Fiber Module 10051 - 1000Base SX LC 550 Meters 850 Nm wholesale
    EXTREME 10051 - 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Extreme compatible. GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN ... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)
    Place of Origin:China, Shenzhen

    Extreme Compatible SFP Fiber Module 10051 - 1000Base SX LC 550 Meters 850 Nm

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ... and Functional in its intended equipments. Every DEM-315GT is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000BASE-BX10-D Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode SFP Module wholesale
    1000BASE-BX10-D Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode SFP Module Tx1550nm SMF BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module With LC / SC Connector GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10-D GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP), there are several synonyms... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1253-03CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX10-D Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode SFP Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module wholesale
    ... and Functional in its intended equipments. Every MGB-LB20 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:MGB-LB20
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000BASE-BX10-U BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km Distance SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI wholesale
    1000BASE-BX10-U BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km Distance SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1234-L1CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX10-U BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km Distance SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR 40G QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-SR4 wholesale
    Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR QSFP-40G-SR4 850nm-40G-0.15km HP 720187-B21 40G 850nm QSFP 40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver, 100M Features: ♦ MTP/MPO optical connector ♦ QSFP+ MSA compliant ♦ Digital diagnostic capabilities ♦ ... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:Finisar FTL410QE2C
    Place of Origin:China

    Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR 40G QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-SR4

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector wholesale
    GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector Cisco GLC-SX-MM, matches to GEZHI GS-1285-05CD, is one of the small form factor pluggable fiber transceiver (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC). GLC-SX-MM features a 1000Base-SX (short ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance wholesale
    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC). Its features a 1000Base-ZX (short haul) ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality GLC-ZX-SM CISCO SFP Modules 70km Distance Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP wholesale
    ... Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-ZX-SM is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1255-L7CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-ZX-SM CISCO SFP Modules 70km Distance Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality ROHS Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 550 Meter Distance wholesale
    ... Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Our Products are compatible with all brands including Cisco, HP... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    ROHS Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 550 Meter Distance

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality 80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver wholesale
    80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1245-L8CD
    Place of Origin:China

    80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter wholesale
    LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1254-L7CD
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality TRENDnet 5-Port Unmanaged 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch with 4 PoE Ethernet Ports, 802.3af (TPE-S50) wholesale
    ...TRENDnet 5-Port Unmanaged 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch with 4 PoE Ethernet Ports, 802.3af (TPE-S50) Price: $69.99 As of 2017-12-10 10:27:48 ... more
    Categories:Fast Ethernet Switch
    Country/Region:china

    TRENDnet 5-Port Unmanaged 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch with 4 PoE Ethernet Ports, 802.3af (TPE-S50)

    heminet limited
    [China]
  • Quality Trendnet TEG-S081FMi 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Switch wholesale
    Antena Product 42/50 larger image larger image Trendnet TEG-S081FMi 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Switch $815.00 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Fiber Switch w/ Mini-GBIC Port Add to Cart: Model: Trendnet TEG-S081FMi Manufactured by: Trendnet more
    Categories:Wifi Pan Tilt IP Camera
    Telephone:95870333
    Country/Region:china

    Trendnet TEG-S081FMi 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Switch

  • Quality TRENDnet TEG-S80G GREENnet 10/100/1000 8 Port Gigabit Switch RoHS wholesale
    ... Reviews) Share this: Add to your wish list E-Mail to a friend More from TRENDnet More Network Switches from TRENDnet Similar products Print this item Notify me SKU: 36827 Shipping Weight: 1.6lbs Part #: TEG... more
    Categories:5 Port Network Switch
    Telephone:604-288-8080
    Country/Region:china

    TRENDnet TEG-S80G GREENnet 10/100/1000 8 Port Gigabit Switch RoHS

  • Quality KH260 Punch Card Knitting Machine wholesale
    ... to worldwide by Hong Kong Post office with trackingno. All New TRENDnet TEW-687GA N450 Wireless Gaming Adapter (Version 1.0R) TRENDnets N450 Wireless Gaming Adapter, model TEW-687GA, networksgaming consoles, televisions, and... more
    Categories:Automatic Card Punching Machine
    Telephone:85294662923
    Country/Region:china

    KH260 Punch Card Knitting Machine

    sckmcl comapny
    [China]
  • Quality CI801 wholesale
    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : CI801 original and new 1 year warranty SYLVANIA PILOT LIGHT 30099 *NEW, LOT ... more
    Brand Name:ABB
    Model Number:CI801
    Place of Origin:USA

    CI801

  • Quality 100Base FX Multi Mode to Single Mode Fiber Converter 15KM wholesale
    ... Number: TFC-15MS100 Summary TRENDnet's TFC-100 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. The 100Base-TX port auto-negotiates half-/full... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:CIF
    Support Network:Converter

    100Base FX Multi Mode to Single Mode Fiber Converter 15KM

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    [Jiangsu,China]
Tell “trendnet 5 port switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0