• Quality  wholesale
    ...Reduce 3inch Belly Per Week Slimming Patch , Burning Fat Fast Name of product Graceful Slimming Patch Main Ingredients Water, propylene glycol, vanilla extract, Chinese chestnut extract, loose coastal extract, portulaca extract, ... more
    Brand Name:Graceful
    Model Number:gzxg0012
    Place of Origin:Foshan

    Natural Slim Weight Patch Reduce Belly Inch , Burning Fat Fast Lose Weight Patch

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The outer housing with metal protective device... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-PDLC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...24 core full-sealed clamshell rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF distribution frame Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃) 3. ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1007
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Full Sealed Clamshell 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For Ribbon And Common Cable

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Multi Strand Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC Single Mode Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Armoured flexible fiber optic patch cable 2. 2, 4, 6, 12 cores armored fiber cable 3. LC connectors pre-terminated 4. harnessed 2.0mm fanout... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Armored Flexible Fiber Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Strand Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC Single Mode Patch Cord

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... with the Return loss 35dB Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:FC 6 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FC Connector 6 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... layer, generally used in the connection between the transmitter and the terminal box. Optical fiber patch cord is similar to the coaxial cable, but no net shielding layer. In multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YDPC-SCFC-M4SX-LP02
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC / PC - FC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    24-fiber 9/125μ OS2 Yellow PVC, 24SC/UPC sinplex pigtail fanout cable 0.305 meter Specification: 1.Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB @1310nm Retumn Loss:≥55dB @1310nm 2.End surface test is according to OP-03-05001 3.Test standard:GR-326-CORE 4.RoHS compliant 5.... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:24-fiber 9/125μ OS2 Yellow PVC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Yellow PVC 9/125μ OS2 24SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Sinplex Pigtail Fanout Cable

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The outer housing with metal protective device... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... / DLC GYFJH Fiber Optic Jumper RRU Base Station Outdoor Application Description PDLC / DLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord or Optical Cable Assembly is Water-proofed, dust-proofed, and it is standard size... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC / DLC GYFJH For RRU Base Station

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Rack Mount 70KPa - 106KPa Atmosphere Pressure For a rackmount fiber patch panel that's preloaded with fiber adapter panels, order one of these patch panels. They're preloaded with simplex ST, duplex SC, or... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 006
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC / PC 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount 70KPa - 106KPa Atmosphere Pressure

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... splicing of the fibers. The materials used for the patch panel is of high quality metal with natural finishes making it light weight but robust. Features designed to simplify installation and maintenance... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    High density Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / fiber optic distribution panel 

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... gold blue CE FDA UK privet label OEM detox foot patches is a revolutionary technology that utilizes the ancient Chinese medicine tradition to help detoxify the body ... more
    Brand Name:Kinohimitsu health pad Foot Detox Patches Herbal gold blue CE FDA UK privet label OEM
    Model Number:privet label For Detox Foot Patches
    Place of Origin:hongkong

    Muslim Arab halal detox foot patch herbal CE FDA UK privet label OEM

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Slim Patch,10Pcs Slim Patch Slimming Navel Weight Loss Burning Fat Detox Stick by 24/7... Contact name: Kason WANG (Mr) Mobile/Whatsaspp:86-15855677940 Email:chinakason@qq.com Packaging Details: slim patch :7.5cmx7.5cm... more
    Brand Name:private label is acceptable!
    Model Number:new style products
    Place of Origin:ANHUI,CHINA

    Magnet Slimming Patch,slim patch, lose weight patch

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Product Description Tie Tie Shou Slim Belly Patch ThIis product are rich in a variety of precious Chinese medicine herbs xtract and use the ... more
    Brand Name:slimming patch
    Model Number:slimming capsules
    Place of Origin:China

    Tie Tie Shou Weight Loss Slimming Belly Patch Herbal lose weight patch original slimming patch

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...Product Description SLIM PATCH A highly effective natural weight loss patch Filled with all natural ingredients SLIM PATCH has been proven to be a highly effective way to lose weight. It works with bodies own ENDOCRINE syetem... more
    Brand Name:slim patch
    Model Number:slimming patch
    Place of Origin:China

    Natural Herbal Fast Loss Weight Powerful High Quality Natural Slimming Patch belly lose weight patch

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... deposit and other symptoms of obesity. How to use: Clean skin , and stick a SOSO slim patch on one of the acupuncture points----Guangyuan(5cm below the navel) or on the navel... more
    Brand Name:Bangdeli
    Place of Origin:China

    slim patch, slim patch, loose weight patch, Chinese herb slim patch

  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Detox Lose Weight Patches With Bamboo Vinegar For Foot, Belly-Bound Only by ONE NIGHT! Black and oily toxins come out from the vola ! Specification: 10 pieces/ box Features: 1, Biotanical Foot patch OEM... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Pack. & Delivery:10 pieces/box
    Category:Detox Foot Patch

    Safely ABC Detox Lose Weight Patches With Bamboo Vinegar For Foot, Belly-Bound

  • Quality  wholesale
    ...-fast Lose Weight Patches 650 mg X 36 Tablets Natural Trim Fast Slimming tea Trim-fast Slimming patch best selling products ebay Trim Fast Slimming tea MOQ 300box Trim Fast Slimming patch MOQ 200box Trim... more
    Brand Name:Natural Trim Fast Slimming tea Trim-fast lose weight patch best selling products ebay yellow
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:GMP

    Natural Trim Fast Slimming Capsule , Trim-fast Lose Weight Patches 650 mg X 36 Tablets

    BROADMIND INT'L INDUSTRIAL LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Quality  wholesale
    ... Slim Detox Foot Patch Herbal Slimming Patches Safely ABC Detox Lose Weight Patches with Bamboo Vinegar for Foot, Belly-Bound Best Selling Detox Foot Patch, 100%natural ingredients 1)Detox Foot Patch 2)Foot Patch 3)Detox Foot Patch Assist in... more
    Brand Name:Weight Loss
    Model Number:WL002
    Place of Origin:Yunan/Guangzhou

    Gold Relax Detox Foot Patch Health Care Patch-Bamboo Foot Patch

Tell “weight patch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0